ROL Citizen's Eye Mobile App Report Details
Report ID: 138
Date/Time: 29 Oct, 2018 11:57 AM
Actions Taken: 29 Oct, 2018 12:52 PM
Moderator approved
Type: Issue
Issue: River Reserve Encroachment
Source: Residential Area/Sewage Treatment Plant
Concern: Flash Flood, Siltation/Clogging
Comment: Flash flood when raining heavily
Geolocation: 3.188292798270023,101.65096240671596
Response Log:
19 Apr, 2019 03:41 PM DID (Department of Irrigation and Drainage): Kawasan tersebut dibawah bidang kuasa DBKL