ROL Citizen's Eye Mobile App Report Details
Report ID: 186
Date/Time: 23 Feb, 2019 10:54 AM
Actions Taken: 04 Mar, 2019 09:17 AM
Moderator approved
Type: Issue
Issue: Water Quality
Source: Residential Area/Sewage Treatment Plant
Observation: Greasy, Smelly
Concern: Siltation/Clogging
Comment:
Geolocation: 3.1332019,101.7404368
Photo:
Response Log:
06 May, 2019 12:51 PM MPAJ (Majlis Perbandaran Ampang Jaya): Report ID :186
- Kerja-kerja pembersihan longkang telah dilaksanakan pada 30/4/2019 jam 10:00pagi di Jalan Persiaran Pandan 3, Pandan Jaya
04 Mar, 2019 10:31 AM MPAJ (Majlis Perbandaran Ampang Jaya): Acknowledgement of receipt.