ROL Citizen's Eye Mobile App Report Details
Report ID: 66
Date/Time: 19 Aug, 2018 01:02 PM
Actions Taken: 20 Aug, 2018 10:38 AM
Moderator approved
Type: Issue
Issue: Solid Waste
Source:
Observation:
Concern: Siltation/Clogging
Comment: Mohon tindakan pembersihan dengan cepat ye R.O.L Yang benar, (IZZADI)
Geolocation: 3.1587575888040305,101.69717817301625
Photo: